1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.953727
Contract reference
SRSV-2025-00037
Contract description:
compra de equipos mayores para el equipamiento del hospital nuestra senora de regla y continuar con el remozamiento.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
21/03/2025 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
21/04/2025 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
SRSV-DAF-CM-2025-0015
Request Title
compra de equipos mayores para el equipamiento del hospital nuestra senora de regla y continuar con el remozamiento.
Description
compra de equipos mayores para el equipamiento del hospital nuestra señora de regla y continuar con el remozamiento.
Business Operation
SERVICIO DE SALUD
Reply Reference
SERVIAMED DOMINICANA, SRL SRSV-DAF-CM-2025-0015
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
1,529,280 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
21/03/2025 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
21/04/2025 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
AV. Constitución no. 198 VALDESIA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
BANCO DOMINICANO DEL PROGRESO S.A. 0110117528 01 - BANCO DE RESERVAS DE LA REPUBLICA DOMINICANA 310-000102-0
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.2028446 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
1,296,000.00
0.00
0.00
233,280.00
1,057,342.80
1,529,280.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
2
42192207 - Camillas para
(...)
42192207 - Camillas para pacientes o accesorios para camillas
2.6.3.1.01
camillas de emergencia
12
UD
88,111.9
108,000
1,296,000.00
0.00
0.00
18
233,280.00
1,057,342.80
1,529,280.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
ADJUDICACION MAYOR.pdf
ADJUDICACION MAYOR.pdf
Download
INFORME DEFINITIVO MAYOR.pdf
INFORME DEFINITIVO MAYOR.pdf
Download
CUOTA A MAYOR R.pdf
CUOTA A MAYOR R.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_21/3/2025_7_08 p.m..Pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Servicio_21/3/2025_7_09 p.m..Pdf
Download
ORDEN SERVIAMED.pdf
ORDEN SERVIAMED.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
42192201
Budget Total Value
1,529,280.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.3.1.01
1,529,280.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
2025
0015
1,529,280.00
DOP
Abril
2025
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2025
SRSV-2025-00037
2
1,529,280.00
DOP
Vencido
CUOTA A MAYOR R.pdf