1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.953545
Contract reference
PROMIPYME-2025-00099
Contract description:
ADQUISICIÓN DE FARDOS DE BOTELLAS DE AGUA 20/1, PARA SER DISTRIBUIDAS EN ESTA INSTITUCIÓN.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
20/03/2025 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
21/04/2025 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
PROMIPYME-DAF-CD-2025-0029
Request Title
ADQUISICIÓN DE FARDOS DE BOTELLAS DE AGUA 20/1, PARA SER DISTRIBUIDAS EN ESTA INSTITUCIÓN.
Description
ADQUISICIÓN DE FARDOS DE BOTELLAS DE AGUA 20/1, PARA SER DISTRIBUIDAS EN ESTA INSTITUCIÓN.
Business Operation
Depto. de Suministro
Reply Reference
FARDOS DE BOTELLAS DE AGUA 20/1_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
54,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
20/03/2025 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
20/04/2025 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
27 de Febrero no. 522 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cheque
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.2025827 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
54,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
56,000.00
54,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
FARDOS DE BOTELLAS DE AGUA 20/1
400
UD
140
135
54,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
56,000.00
54,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Document
Document Name
Registro de Proveedores del Estado (RPE), emitido por la Dirección General de Contrataciones Públicas
Missing Document
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_20/3/2025_8_03 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
54,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
54,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
A CREDITO
54,000.00
DOP
Marzo
2025
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2025
DCC-0075-2025
1
54,000.00
DOP
Vencido
CUOTA A COMPROMETER CD-0029.pdf