1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.951699
Contract reference
IMDH-2025-00015
Contract description:
Adquisición de un Aire Acondicionado
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
18/03/2025 10:50:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
18/03/2025 10:55:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
IMDH-DAF-CD-2025-0013
Request Title
Adquisición de Aire Acondicionado
Description
Adquisición de Aire Acondicionado
Business Operation
Sub-Dirección Administrativa
Reply Reference
Adquisición de un Aire Acondicionado_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
139,535 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
18/03/2025 10:50:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
18/03/2025 10:55:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. 27 de Febrero Esq. Luperon OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.2026317 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
118,250.00
0.00
0.00
21,285.00
139,535.00
139,535.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
40101701 - Aires acondici
(...)
40101701 - Aires acondicionados
2.6.5.4.02
AIRE ACONDICIONADO TIPO SPLIT DE 36,000 BTU INVERTER EFICIENCIA 17, 220 VOLTIOS NOTA INCLUYE MATERIALES
1
UD
139,535
118,250
118,250.00
0.00
0.00
18
21,285.00
139,535.00
139,535.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_18/3/2025_2_38 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
139,535.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.5.4.02
139,535.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Pago por transferencia
139,535.00
DOP
Marzo
2025
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2025
EG17423087748376Mg9p
1
139,535.00
DOP
Vencido
Link