1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.946575
Contract reference
HGENSA-2025-00022
Contract description:
Adquisicion de productos de hacer imágenes diagnosticas medicas y de medicina nuclear(Dosimetros)
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
05/03/2025 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
05/03/2027 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
HGENSA-DAF-CD-2025-0013
Request Title
Adquisicion de productos de hacer imágenes diagnosticas medicas y de medicina nuclear(Dosimetros)
Description
Adquisicion de productos de hacer imágenes diagnosticas medicas y de medicina nuclear(Dosimetros)
Business Operation
Departamento de Imágenes
Reply Reference
serviamed_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
127,440 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
05/03/2025 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
05/03/2027 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Calle Juan XXIII #175 (Higuey) 23000 YUMA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.2014701 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
108,000.00
0.00
19,440.00
0.00
129,600.00
127,440.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
42203901 - Dosímetros de
(...)
42203901 - Dosímetros de radiación para uso médico
2.6.3.1.01
DOSIMETROS PERSONALES
54
UD
2,400
2,000
108,000.00
0.00
18
19,440.00
0.00
129,600.00
127,440.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_28/2/2025_12_49 p.m..Pdf
Download
ORDEN-HGENSA-2025-00022.pdf
ORDEN-HGENSA-2025-00022.pdf
Download
ADJUDICACION-0013.pdf
ADJUDICACION-0013.pdf
Download
CUOTA-00022.pdf
CUOTA-00022.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
129,600.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
127,440.00
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.3.1.01
129,600.00
DOP
127,440.00
DOP
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2025
EG1739979572708yGf1E
4
127,440.00
DOP
Vencido
Link
2026
EG1771251809695u8j53
2
127,440.00
DOP
Aprobado
Link