1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.946287
Contract reference
OPRET-2025-00018
Contract description:
ADQUISICIÓN DE BOTELLONES CON AL AGUA GRANEL PARA SER UTILIZADOS EN EL EDIFICIO ADMINISNITRATIVO, PUESTO DE MANDO, L1, L2 L2B Y TELEFERICO DE SANTO DOMINGO
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
10/03/2025 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
10/03/2026 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Rescindido
Fecha Rescindido
20/03/2025
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
OPRET-DAF-CM-2025-0001
Request Title
ADQUISICIÓN DE BOTELLONES CON AL AGUA GRANEL PARA SER UTILIZADOS EN EL EDIFICIO ADMINISNITRATIVO, PUESTO DE MANDO, L1, L2 L2B Y TELEFERICO DE SANTO DOMINGO
Description
ADQUISICIÓN DE BOTELLONES CON AL AGUA GRANEL PARA SER UTILIZADOS EN EL EDIFICIO ADMINISNITRATIVO, PUESTO DE MANDO, L1, L2 L2B Y TELEFERICO DE SANTO DOMINGO
Business Operation
Division de Almacen y Suministro
Reply Reference
OPRET-DAF-CM-2025-0001 - PLANETA AZUL
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
935,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte no incluido
Contract Start Date
10/03/2025 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
10/03/2026 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
AVE. MAXIXMO GOMEZ ESQ. PASEO DE LOS REYES CATOLICOS OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.2012453 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
935,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
935,000.00
935,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
ADQUISICIÓN DE BOTELLONES CON AL AGUA GRANEL PARA SER UTILIZADOS EN EL EDIFICIO ADMINISNITRATIVO, PUESTO DE MANDO, L1, L2 L2B Y TELEFERICO DE SANTO DOMINGO
17,000
UD
55
55
935,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
935,000.00
935,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Servicio_26/2/2025_3_52 p.m..Pdf
Download
Cuota Compromiso.pdf
Cuota Compromiso.pdf
Download
ORDEN DE SERVICIOS NO 00018.pdf
ORDEN DE SERVICIOS NO 00018.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
935,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
935,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2025
EG1739545091874R34Rx
3
0.01
DOP
Vencido
Link