1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.943399
Contract reference
FEDA-2025-00005
Contract description:
Llenado de Botellones de agua para la Institución
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
24/02/2025 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/12/2026 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
FEDA-DAF-CM-2025-0007
Request Title
Llenado de Botellones de agua para la Institución
Description
Llenado de Botellones de agua para la Institución
Business Operation
Almacen
Reply Reference
FEDA-DAF-CM-2025-0007 - PLANETA AZUL
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
360,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
24/02/2025 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/12/2026 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. Independencia no.601, Edf. Banco Agricola 3er piso OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.2007319 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
360,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
480,000.00
360,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Llenado de Botellones de Agua
6,000
UD
80
60
360,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
480,000.00
360,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Acta de Adjudicacion.pdf
Acta de Adjudicacion.pdf
Download
Notificacion.pdf
Notificacion.pdf
Download
EG1739914558537Td0Hn.pdf
EG1739914558537Td0Hn.pdf
Download
FEDA-2025-00005.pdf
FEDA-2025-00005.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
480,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
310,620.00
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
480,000.00
DOP
310,620.00
DOP
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2025
EG1738862456723LIly2
3
480,000.00
DOP
Vencido
Link
2026
EG17732394689211xxkp
1
310,620.00
DOP
Aprobado
Link