1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.942030
Contract reference
DIGERA-2025-00006
Contract description:
ADQUISICIÓN DE RELLENADO DE BOTELLONES Y FARDOS DE BOTELLAS DE AGUA, PARA SER UTILIZADOS POR ESTA DIRECCION GENERAL DE RIESGOS AGROPECUARIOS (DIGERA)RNC-43013111-3
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
14/02/2025 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/12/2025 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DIGERA-DAF-CD-2025-0005
Request Title
ADQUISICIÓN DE RELLENADO DE BOTELLONES Y FARDOS DE BOTELLAS DE AGUA, PARA SER UTILIZADOS POR ESTA DIRECCION GENERAL DE RIESGOS AGROPECUARIOS (DIGERA)
Description
ADQUISICIÓN DE RELLENADO DE BOTELLONES Y FARDOS DE BOTELLAS DE AGUA, PARA SER UTILIZADOS POR ESTA DIRECCION GENERAL DE RIESGOS AGROPECUARIOS (DIGERA) RNC 43013111-3
Business Operation
DEPARTAMENTO ADMINISTRATIVO
Reply Reference
OFERTA EXTERNA PLANETA AZUL SA_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
19,200 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
DAP - Entregado en un punto (lugar de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
14/02/2025 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/12/2025 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
KM 6 1/2 AUTOPISTA DUARTE JARDINES DEL NORTE DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.2003002 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
19,200.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
19,200.00
19,200.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Agua
200
UD
65
65
13,000.00
0.00
0.00
0
0.00
13,000.00
13,000.00
2
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Agua
40
PAQ
155
155
6,200.00
0.00
0.00
0
0.00
6,200.00
6,200.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
OFICIO SOLICITUD APROBADO.pdf
OFICIO SOLICITUD APROBADO.pdf
Download
ESPECIFICACIONES TECNICAS.pdf
ESPECIFICACIONES TECNICAS.pdf
Download
FORMULARIO SOLICITUD DE COMPRAS.pdf
FORMULARIO SOLICITUD DE COMPRAS.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_13/2/2025_2_42 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
19,200.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
19,200.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
ADQUISICIÓN DE RELLENADO DE BOTELLONES Y FARDOS DE BOTELLAS DE AGUA, PARA SER UTILIZADOS POR ESTA DIRECCION GENERAL DE RIESGOS AGROPECUARIOS (DIGERA)
19,200.00
DOP
Marzo
2025
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2025
EG1739454891906yOGtd
1
19,200.00
DOP
Vencido
Link