1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.948347
Contract reference
INDOTEL-2025-00103
Contract description:
Solicitud de rellenado de 2,800 botellones de agua de 5 galones (reposición) para los meses Enero-Abril 2025
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
10/03/2025 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
28/04/2025 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
INDOTEL-DAF-CD-2025-0009
Request Title
Solicitud de rellenado de 2,800 botellones de agua de 5 galones (reposición) para los meses Enero-Abril 2025
Description
Solicitud de rellenado de 2,800 botellones de agua de 5 galones (reposición) para los meses Enero-Abril 2025 para uso de la Institución
Business Operation
UNIDAD DE SUMINISTRO
Reply Reference
Rellenado de 2,800 botellones de agua de 5 galones
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
168,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
CIP - Transporte y seguro pagados hasta (lugar de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
10/03/2025 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
11/03/2025 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
avenida abraham lincoln 962 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cheque
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1990243 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
168,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
168,000.00
168,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Solicitud de rellenado de 2,800 botellones de agua de 5 galones (reposición) para los meses Enero-Abril 2025.
2,800
UD
60
60
168,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
168,000.00
168,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de servicio formato firma digital_28/1/2025_8_20 p.m..Pdf
Download
ORDEN_~1.PDF
ORDEN_~1.PDF
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
168,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
168,000.00
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
168,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
a credito
168,000.00
DOP
Febrero
2025
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2025
016
1
168,000.00
DOP
Vencido
Cuota botellones de agua.pdf
2026
016
1
168,000.00
DOP
Aprobado
Cuota botellones de agua.pdf