1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.935633
Contract reference
Bomberos SDE-2025-00004
Contract description:
COMPRA DE (150) BOTELLONES DE AGUA Y (200) PAQ. DE BOTELLITAS DE AGUA PARA USO EN EL CUERPO DE BOMBEROS SANTO DOMINGO ESTE
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
27/01/2025 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
28/02/2025 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
Bomberos SDE-DAF-CD-2025-0004
Request Title
COMPRA DE (150) BOTELLONES DE AGUA Y (200) PAQ. DE BOTELLITAS DE AGUA PARA USO EN EL CUERPO DE BOMBEROS SANTO DOMINGO ESTE
Description
COMPRA DE (150) BOTELLONES DE AGUA Y (200) PAQ. DE BOTELLITAS DE AGUA PARA USO EN EL CUERPO DE BOMBEROS SANTO DOMINGO ESTE
Business Operation
Departamento de Operaciones
Reply Reference
COMPRA DE (150) BOTELLONES DE AGUA Y (200) PAQ. DE
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
36,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
28/01/2025 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
28/02/2025 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Ave. la pista No. 10 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1989816 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
36,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
36,000.00
36,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
BOTELLITAS DE AGUA
200
PAQ
135
135
27,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
27,000.00
27,000.00
2
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
BOTELLONES DE GUA
150
UD
60
60
9,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
9,000.00
9,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Scan2025-01-27_141837.pdf
Scan2025-01-27_141837.pdf
Download
Acta de adjudicación DE PLANETA AZUL.docx
Acta de adjudicación DE PLANETA AZUL.docx
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_27/1/2025_6_29 p.m..Pdf
Download
Orden de Compras_27_1_2025_6_29 p.m..pdf
Orden de Compras_27_1_2025_6_29 p.m..pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
36,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
36,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
PAGO TOTAL
36,000.00
DOP
Febrero
2025
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2025
EG1738002691839bDl7D
1
36,000.00
DOP
Vencido
Link