1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.919589
Contract reference
INESPRE-2024-00187
Contract description:
Adquisición de agua embotellada (Compras Verdes)
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
02/12/2024 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
28/11/2025 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
INESPRE-DAF-CD-2024-0047
Request Title
Adquisición de agua embotellada (Compras Verdes)
Description
Adquisición de agua embotellada (Compras Verdes)
Business Operation
Coordinadora de Protocolo
Reply Reference
INESPRE-DAF-CD-2024-0047 - PLANETA AZUL
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
94,500 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
DAP - Entregado en un punto (lugar de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
03/12/2024 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
19/12/2024 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. 27 de Febrero esq. Gregorio Luperón Edifi. del Instituto Agrario Dominicanos (IAD)
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cheque
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1942643 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
94,500.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
140,000.00
94,500.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
14
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Agua embotellada con facilidad de reciclar
700
UD
200
135
94,500.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
140,000.00
94,500.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
ACTA SIMPLE Y ADJUDICACION.pdf
ACTA SIMPLE Y ADJUDICACION.pdf
Download
INFORME DEFINITIVO ( PERITO).pdf
INFORME DEFINITIVO ( PERITO).pdf
Download
CUOTA.pdf
CUOTA.pdf
Download
ORDEN DE COMPRA INESPRE-2024-00187 PLANETA AZUL.pdf
ORDEN DE COMPRA INESPRE-2024-00187 PLANETA AZUL.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
94,500.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
94,500.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Adquisición de agua embotellada (Compras Verdes)
94,500.00
DOP
Diciembre
2024
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2024
DAF-CC-122-2024
1
94,500.00
DOP
Vencido
CUOTA.pdf
2025
DAF-CC-122-2024
1
94,500.00
DOP
Vencido
CUOTA.pdf