1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.915754
Contract reference
CP-2024-00033
Contract description:
Adquisición de Agua en empaque Biodegradable, para la Dirección General de Crédito Público, Compras Verdes (Compra Sostenibles)
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
21/11/2024 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/03/2025 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
CP-DAF-CD-2024-0025
Request Title
Adquisición de Agua en empaque Biodegradable, para la Dirección General de Crédito Público, Compras Verdes (Compra Sostenibles)
Description
Adquisición de Agua en empaque Biodegradable,para la Dirección General de Crédito Público, Compras Verdes (Compra Sostenibles)
Business Operation
Departamento de Almacén y Suministros
Reply Reference
OFERTA PLANETA AZUL_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
206,500 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
21/11/2024 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/12/2025 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av.,México,No.45,Gazcue,M.H. 10205 DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
ORDEN ABIERTA
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1940367 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
206,500.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
230,000.00
206,500.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
Agua en empaque biodegradable de 16 oz. (18/1)
500
PAQ
460
413
206,500.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
230,000.00
206,500.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_18/11/2024_1_39 p.m..Pdf
Download
ACTA SIMPLE CP.pdf
ACTA SIMPLE CP.pdf
Download
APROPIACION AGUA_0001.pdf
APROPIACION AGUA_0001.pdf
Download
INFORME DE ADJ. CP.pdf
INFORME DE ADJ. CP.pdf
Download
CUOTA PLANETA_0001.pdf
CUOTA PLANETA_0001.pdf
Download
ORDEN PLANETA_0001.pdf
ORDEN PLANETA_0001.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
230,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
123,900.00
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
230,000.00
DOP
123,900.00
DOP
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2024
EG1731068520082K4MnC
2
206,500.00
DOP
Vencido
Link
2025
EG1737990791224wgHQI
1
206,500.00
DOP
Vencido
Link
2026
EG1770232715324cDjqd
2
123,900.00
DOP
Aprobado
Link