1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.914404
Contract reference
TSS-2024-00258
Contract description:
Servicio rellenado botellones de agua
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
15/11/2024 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/12/2025 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
TSS-DAF-CD-2024-0093
Request Title
Servicio rellenado botellones de agua
Description
Servicio rellenado botellones de agua
Business Operation
Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
Servicio rellenado botellones de agua_EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
201,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
15/11/2024 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/12/2025 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. Tiradentes no. 33. Ens. Naco DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1936408 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
201,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
234,500.00
201,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Servicio rellenado de botellones de agua
3,350
UD
70
60
201,000.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
234,500.00
201,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Adjudicación- Acta simple de aperturas de ofertas.pdf
Adjudicación- Acta simple de aperturas de ofertas.pdf
Download
Cuota.pdf
Cuota.pdf
Download
TSS-2024-00258 Planeta Azul.pdf
TSS-2024-00258 Planeta Azul.pdf
Download
CSV-1124-02 Planeta Azul S.A. TSS-DAF-CD-2024-0093..pdf
CSV-1124-02 Planeta Azul S.A. TSS-DAF-CD-2024-0093..pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
201,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
201,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Servicio rellenado botellones de agua
195,240.00
DOP
Diciembre
2025
2
Servicio rellenado botellones de agua
5,760.00
DOP
Diciembre
2026
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2024
EG1731074553703gjV1F
1
67,200.00
DOP
Vencido
Link
2025
EG1737992604824XTQ8v
2
195,240.00
DOP
Vencido
Link