1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.284026
Contract reference
ASDE-2018-00013
Contract description:
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
07/03/2018 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
07/03/2018 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
ASDE-DAF-CM-2018-0009
Request Title
COMPRAS DE MIL QUINIENTOS (1500) FARDOS DE AGUA BOTELLAS PURIFICADA
Description
COMPRAS DE MIL QUINIENTOS (1500) FARDOS DE BOTELLAS AGUA PURIFICADA
Business Operation
DEPARTAMENTO ADMINISTRATIVO
Reply Reference
COMPRA DE AGUA_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
187,500 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
Contract End Date
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
CARR. MELLA KILOMETRO 7 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.424009 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
187,500.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
187,500.00
187,500.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
83101510 - Agua fría
2.2.1.7.01
MIL QUINIENTOS (1500) FARDOS DE BOTELLAS AGUA PURIFICADA
1,500
UD
125
125
187,500.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
187,500.00
187,500.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_07/03/2018_04_52 p.m..Pdf
Download
CERTIFICACION DE FONDOS DEL AGUA.pdf
CERTIFICACION DE FONDOS DEL AGUA.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
445DD75A629FEBF05531934ACE73C00244E4E79327809215AA91EE518720331F