1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.909123
Contract reference
LMD-2024-00188
Contract description:
ADQUISICION DE AGUA EMBOTELLADA, BOTELLONES Y TETRA PAK
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
31/10/2024 14:30:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
17/04/2025 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
LMD-DAF-CD-2024-0118
Request Title
ADQUISICION DE AGUA EMBOTELLADA, BOTELLONES Y TETRA PAK
Description
ADQUISICIÓN DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA RELLENADO, BOTELLONES DE AGUA DE 5 GALONES, AGUA EMBOTELLADA Y EN TETRAPACK, PARA SER USADA EN LAS DIFERENTES OFICINAS Y LAS DIFERENTES ACTIVIDADES DE ESTA LIGA MUNICIPAL DOMINICANA.
Business Operation
DEPARATAMENTO DE SERVICIOS GENERALES
Reply Reference
101503939_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
115,750 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
01/11/2024 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
15/03/2025 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Jimenez Moya DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1932233 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
115,750.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
116,750.00
115,750.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
RELLENADO DE AGUA PURIFICADA DE (5) GALONES (SEGÚN FICHA TÉCNICA)
800
UD
61
60
48,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
48,800.00
48,000.00
2
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
AGUA PURIFICADA DE (16) ONZAS (SEGÚN FICHA TÉCNICA)
9,000
UD
6.75
6.75
60,750.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
60,750.00
60,750.00
3
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
ADQUISICION DE BOTELLLONES (SEGUN FICHA TECNICA)
20
UD
360
350
7,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
7,200.00
7,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
CERTIFICADO DE CUOTA PLANETA_0001.pdf
CERTIFICADO DE CUOTA PLANETA_0001.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_31/10/2024_6_16 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
115,750.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
115,750.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
PAGO UNICO
115,750.00
DOP
Abril
2025
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2024
2024.5121.01.0001.3091
1
115,750.00
DOP
Vencido
CERTIFICADO DE CUOTA PLANETA_0001.pdf