1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.216515
Contract reference
DGDRAGAS-2018-00019
Contract description:
Adquisición de Tola.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
08/03/2018 17:41:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
09/04/2018 17:41:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Modified
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DGDRAGAS-UC-CD-2018-0007
Request Title
Adquisición de Tola.
Description
Adquisición de Tola.
Business Operation
Sub-Direccion Técnica.
Reply Reference
OFERTA COMERCIALIZADORA MELO & ASOCIADOS, SRL_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
10,877.24 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte no incluido
Contract Start Date
05/03/2018 17:30:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
05/04/2018 17:30:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. España Sans Souci, Villa Duarte, Santo Domingo Este DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.421703 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
9,218.00
0.00
1,659.24
0.00
9,218.00
10,877.24
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
30102003 - Lámina de hier
(...)
30102003 - Lámina de hierro
2.3.6.3.01
Tola 4x8 x 3/16
1
UD
9,218
9,218
9,218.00
0.00
18
1,659.24
0.00
9,218.00
10,877.24
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Document
Document Name
Registro de Proveedores del Estado (RPE), emitido por la Dirección General de Contrataciones Públicas
Missing Document
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_05/03/2018_09_14 p.m..Pdf
Download
Certificado cuota para comprometer tola.pdf
Certificado cuota para comprometer tola.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
AC4D85212FE1B4A95A9984C8ED55D681938E7D594B1849F9BD81ED317A92E94D