1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.214910
Contract reference
DIGEPRES-2018-00017
Contract description:
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
Contract End:
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DIGEPRES-UC-CD-2018-0012
Request Title
Adquisicion de Agua Mineral
Description
Adquisicion de Agua Mineral
Business Operation
Departamento de Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
Agua Planeta Azul_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
27,310 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Contract Start Date
Contract End Date
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
av. mexico esq. Leopoldo Navarro DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.420940 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
27,310.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
27,310.00
27,310.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
Paquetes de 16 onza
160
UD
125
125
20,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
20,000.00
20,000.00
2
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
Agua mineral botellones de 5 GL
170
UD
43
43
7,310.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
7,310.00
7,310.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_01/03/2018_07_12 p.m..Pdf
Download
166 CERTIFICADO DE CUATO A COMPROMETER.pdf
166 CERTIFICADO DE CUATO A COMPROMETER.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
6CD64B9FAEEB52FA3853828FA55E0490E7731D9DAA6634DFD0CADB8592A3C429