1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.913149
Contract reference
INDOTEL-2024-00287
Contract description:
Solicitud de compra de 80 botellones de agua de 5 galones y 80 rellenados de agua los cuales serán utilizados en la Sede Central INDOTEL
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
14/11/2024 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
20/01/2025 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
INDOTEL-DAF-CD-2024-0172
Request Title
Compra de 80 botellones de agua de 5 galones y 80 rellenados de agua los cuales serán utilizados en la sede central Indotel
Description
Compra de 80 botellones de agua de 5 galones y 80 rellenados de agua los cuales serán utilizados en la sede central Indotel
Business Operation
Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
Solicitud de compra de 80 botellones de agua de 5
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
32,800 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
CIP - Transporte y seguro pagados hasta (lugar de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
14/11/2024 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
14/11/2024 12:01:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
avenida abraham lincoln 962 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cheque
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1924665 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
32,800.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
35,000.00
32,800.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Agua Planeta Azul 5gl
80
UD
65.5
60
4,800.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
5,240.00
4,800.00
2
24141606 - Bolitas de pol
(...)
24141606 - Bolitas de poliestireno
2.3.5.5.01
Botellones 5gl.
80
UD
372
350
28,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
29,760.00
28,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de compras formato firma digital_18/10/2024_8_46 p.m..Pdf
Download
Orden de compras formato firma digital_18_10_2024_8_46 p.m..Pdf
Orden de compras formato firma digital_18_10_2024_8_46 p.m..Pdf
Download
CUOTA COMPROMETER.pdf
CUOTA COMPROMETER.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
32,800.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.5.5.01
28,000.00
DOP
----
View
2.3.1.1.01
4,800.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
a credito
32,800.00
DOP
Noviembre
2024
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2024
2024-454
1
32,800.00
DOP
Vencido
CUOTA COMPROMETER.pdf