1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.905553
Contract reference
PS-2024-00305
Contract description:
Servicio de rellenado de Agua para el Programa Supérate
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
23/10/2024 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
21/10/2025 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
PS-DAF-CD-2024-0073
Request Title
Servicio de rellenado de Agua para el Programa Supérate.
Description
Servicio de rellenado de Agua para el Programa Supérate.
Business Operation
DIRECCION ADMINISTRATIVA
Reply Reference
Planeta Azul, S.A. PS-DAF-CD-2024-0073_EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
207,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
23/10/2024 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
21/10/2025 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
A requerimiento de la institución, a saber: 1. Edificio San Rafael Av. Leopoldo Navarro #61; 2. Edificios Gubernamentales, Bloque C. Av.México Esq. Dr. Delgado; 3. Biblioteca Infantil. Av. Dr. Delgado; 4. Edificios Cers. C/ Arístides Fiallo #4; 5. Almacén Km 20 Aut. Duarte, C/ Navarro.
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1923429 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
207,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
207,000.00
207,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Servicio de rellenado de agua en botellones de 5 Gl.
1
UD
207,000
207,000
207,000.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
207,000.00
207,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Servicio_18/10/2024_4_30 p.m..Pdf
Download
Acto de Adjudicación.pdf
Acto de Adjudicación.pdf
Download
CCC 5558.pdf
CCC 5558.pdf
Download
Informe Técnico.pdf
Informe Técnico.pdf
Download
Orden S. PS-2024-00305.pdf
Orden S. PS-2024-00305.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
207,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
207,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
PAGO
61,740.00
DOP
Diciembre
2024
1
PAGO
145,260.00
DOP
Febrero
2025
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2024
EG1729195163165TNkDs
1
207,000.00
DOP
Vencido
Link
2025
EG1737998653321eUUFc
1
145,260.00
DOP
Vencido
Link