1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.214835
Contract reference
DCD-2018-00024
Contract description:
compras de fardo de agua
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
01/03/2018 13:20:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
01/03/2018 13:25:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DCD-UC-CD-2018-0011
Request Title
Compra de Fardos de Agua
Description
Compra de Fardos de Agua para ser utilizados en los diferentes operativos, empleados y voluntarios al servicio de esta institución.
Business Operation
Almacén Defensa Civil
Reply Reference
Planeta Azul _EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
21,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
CIP - Transporte y seguro pagados hasta (lugar de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
01/03/2018 13:30:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
01/03/2018 13:35:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. Ortega y Gasset esq. C/ Pepillo Salcedo, Plaza de la Salud, Edif. Defensa Civil, 2da Planta, D.N. 1809 DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.421229 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
21,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
21,000.00
21,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Paquetes agua 16oz. 20/1
200
PAQ
105
105
21,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
21,000.00
21,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_01/03/2018_05_15 p.m..Pdf
Download
Escáner_20180301 (4).jpg
Escáner_20180301 (4).jpg
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
F3D20FFDAEAC391BFDD6D5AD85B2373370442A6967865B5CE3AB818EB8FCA6E2