1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.902196
Contract reference
HRUSVP-2024-00429
Contract description:
ADQUISICION DE CAMAS HOSPITALARIAS MANUAL CON SUS COLCHONES
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
14/10/2024 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
10/12/2024 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
HRUSVP-DAF-CM-2024-0107
Request Title
ADQUISICION DE CAMAS HOSPITALARIAS MANUAL CON SUS COLCHONES
Description
ADQUISICION DE CAMAS HOSPITALARIAS MANUAL CON SUS COLCHONES
Business Operation
Administración
Reply Reference
SERVIAMED DOMINICANA 10157288-4.HRUSVP-DAF-CM-2024
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
700,920 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
14/10/2024 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
10/11/2024 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
C/Cristino Zeno No. 17 CIBAO NORDESTE DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1919328 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
594,000.00
0.00
106,920.00
0.00
842,520.00
700,920.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
42191807 - Camas o acceso
(...)
42191807 - Camas o accesorios de cuidado del paciente para uso general
2.6.3.1.01
Camas hospitalarias manual con sus colchones
20
UD
42,126
29,700
594,000.00
0.00
18
106,920.00
0.00
842,520.00
700,920.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
ACTA20241010_12414533.pdf
ACTA20241010_12414533.pdf
Download
CUOTA20241010_12402239.pdf
CUOTA20241010_12402239.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_11/10/2024_3_09 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
342,200.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.3.2.01
342,200.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
ADQUISICION DE CAMAS HOSPITALARIAS MANUAL CON SUS COLCHONES
342,200.00
DOP
Diciembre
2024
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2024
HRUSVP-DAF-CM-2024-0107
1
342,200.00
DOP
Vencido
CUOTA20241022_13494675.pdf