1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.913285
Contract reference
UTECT-2024-00102
Contract description:
Adquisición de fardos de botellas de agua, para ser utilizada por los colaboradores de la Unidad Técnica Ejecutora de Titulación de Terrenos del Estado.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
14/11/2024 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
14/11/2025 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
UTECT-DAF-CM-2024-0030
Request Title
Adquisición de fardos de botellas de agua, para ser utilizada por los colaboradores de la Unidad Técnica Ejecutora de Titulación de Terrenos del Estado.
Description
Adquisición de fardos de botellas de agua, para ser utilizada por los colaboradores de la Unidad Técnica Ejecutora de Titulación de Terrenos del Estado.
Business Operation
Servicio Generales
Reply Reference
UTECT-DAF-CM-2024-0030 - PLANETA AZUL
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
1,125,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
14/11/2024 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
14/11/2025 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av . 27 de febrero esq. Abraham Lincoln OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1915156 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
1,125,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
1,350,000.00
1,125,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Fardos botellas de agua 16 onzas 20/1
9,000
PAQ
150
125
1,125,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
1,350,000.00
1,125,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Acta de adjudicacion.pdf
Acta de adjudicacion.pdf
Download
ORDEN DE COMPRAS.pdf
ORDEN DE COMPRAS.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
1,125,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
1,125,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Fardos de agua
200,000.00
DOP
Diciembre
2024
2
Fardos de agua
925,000.00
DOP
Febrero
2025
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2024
EG1728482399902M7M0n
1
375,000.00
DOP
Vencido
Link
2025
EG1738773250825iYuAG
1
925,000.00
DOP
Vencido
Link