1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.900648
Contract reference
HTDDC-2024-00242
Contract description:
REPARACION DE ARCO EN C
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
07/10/2024 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/10/2024 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
HTDDC-DAF-CD-2024-0111
Request Title
REPARACION DE ARCO EN C
Description
HTDDC-DAF-CD-2024-0111
Business Operation
MANTENIMIENTO
Reply Reference
oferta serviamed_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
20,591 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
07/10/2024 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/10/2024 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
AV. LAS AMERICAS 120 ALMA ROSA I OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1914755 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
17,450.00
0.00
3,141.00
0.00
17,450.00
20,591.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
85161501 - Mantenimiento
(...)
85161501 - Mantenimiento o reparación de equipo médico mayor (capital)
2.2.7.2.04
reparacion de arco en c
1
UD
17,450
17,450
17,450.00
0.00
18
3,141.00
0.00
17,450.00
20,591.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_4/10/2024_7_36 p.m..Pdf
Download
ORDEN DE COMPRA FIRMADA CD-0111.pdf
ORDEN DE COMPRA FIRMADA CD-0111.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
20,591.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.2.7.2.04
20,591.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
HTDDC-DAF-CD-2024-0111
20,591.00
DOP
Noviembre
2024
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2024
HTDDC-DAF-CD-2024-0111
1
20,591.00
DOP
Vencido
CUOTA PAA COMPROMETER CD-0111.pdf