1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.899346
Contract reference
INUVA-2024-00003
Contract description:
Contratación de servicios de Diseño, Implementación e Instalación de Sistema de Riego Presurizado, en la colonia Plaza Cacique.
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
07/10/2024 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
26/12/2024 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
INUVA-DAF-CM-2024-0005
Request Title
Sistema de riego
Description
Contratación de servicios de Diseño, Implementación e Instalación de Sistema de Riego Presurizado, para el cultivo de uva en La Colonia Plaza Cacique, en Neiba, Provincia Bahoruco.
Business Operation
Departameto Tecnico
Reply Reference
Sistema de Riego - INUVA - TransferAgro
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
879,999.29 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
07/10/2024 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
23/12/2024 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
C/ Josè F. Peña Gómez #6 82000 ENRIQUILLO DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1913243 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
745,762.11
0.00
134,237.18
0.00
900,000.00
879,999.29
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
70171709 - Servicios de a
(...)
70171709 - Servicios de administración de sistemas de riego
2.2.9.1.01
Contratación de servicios de Diseño, Implementación e Instalación de Sistema de Riego Presurizado, para el cultivo de uva en La Colonia Plaza Cacique
1
UD
900,000
745,762.11
745,762.11
0.00
18
134,237.18
0.00
900,000.00
879,999.29
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
EG1727884261720kn92G.pdf
EG1727884261720kn92G.pdf
Download
Orden de compra Transfer Agro.pdf
Orden de compra Transfer Agro.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
879,999.29
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.2.9.1.01
879,999.29
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Pago único
879,999.29
DOP
Diciembre
2024
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2024
EG1727884261720kn92G
1
879,999.29
DOP
Vencido
Link