1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.213841
Contract reference
MINPRE-2018-00013
Contract description:
Adquisición de agua potable en botellón y fardos de botellas de agua para el MINPRE y sus dependencias
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
23/02/2018 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
22/02/2019 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
MINPRE-DAF-CM-2018-0009
Request Title
Adquisición de agua potable en botellón y fardos de botellas de agua para el MINPRE y sus dependencias
Description
Adquisición de agua potable en botellón y fardos de botellas de agua para el MINPRE y sus dependencias
Business Operation
Dirección Administrativa y Financiera
Reply Reference
Agua Planeta Azul _EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
280,200 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Contract Start Date
23/02/2018 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
30/04/2019 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.417529 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
280,200.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
375,000.00
280,200.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Fardos de botellas de agua 16oz. (20/1)
1,500
UD
154
110
165,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
231,000.00
165,000.00
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Agua potable en botellón
2,400
UD
60
48
115,200.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
144,000.00
115,200.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_23/02/2018_02_02 p.m..Pdf
Download
Agua Planeta Azul (Cuota).pdf
Agua Planeta Azul (Cuota).pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
DCCAB2FAC4BE603376020E64ADD854B37356712B4FF7C09F62CE1DAC93A5EEC8