1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.893058
Contract reference
ERD-2024-00127
Contract description:
SERVICIOS LLENADO DE BOTELLONES Y BOTELLITAS DE AGUA.
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
14/09/2024 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
18/11/2024 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Rescindido
Fecha Rescindido
13/09/2024
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
ERD-DAF-CD-2024-0010
Request Title
SERVICIOS LLENADO DE BOTELLONES Y BOTELLITAS DE AGUA.
Description
SERVICIOS LLENADO DE BOTELLONES Y BOTELLITAS DE AGUA.
Business Operation
Dirección de logística G.4
Reply Reference
Oferta externa_EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
66,300 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
14/09/2024 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
19/11/2024 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Auto. Duarte Km 25 CIBAO NORTE DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Para ser distribuido en las diferentes dependencia y Oficinas del ERD.
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1892421 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
66,300.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
66,300.00
66,300.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Fardos de Botellitas de agua 16.9oz (20/1).
200
PAQ
135
135
27,000.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
27,000.00
27,000.00
2
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Llenados de Botellones de agua 5 Glos.
480
UD
60
60
28,800.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
28,800.00
28,800.00
3
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Botellones de agua 5 Glos.
30
UD
350
350
10,500.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
10,500.00
10,500.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Servicio_11/9/2024_1_35 p.m..Pdf
Download
Orden de Servicio_11_9_2024_1_35 p.m..Pdf
Orden de Servicio_11_9_2024_1_35 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
66,300.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
66,300.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2024
EG1724959029276ZGnEj
5
0.00
DOP
Vencido
Link