1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.884792
Contract reference
SRSM-2024-00174
Contract description:
ADQUISICIÓN DE BOTELLAS DE AGUA DE 500ML PARA USO DE LA DIRECCIÓN Y DISTINTAS ACTIVIDADES DEL SRSM. COMPRAS VERDES
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
22/08/2024 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
21/02/2025 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
SRSM-DAF-CD-2024-0033
Request Title
ADQUISICIÓN DE BOTELLAS DE AGUA DE 500ML PARA USO DE LA DIRECCIÓN Y DISTINTAS ACTIVIDADES DEL SRSM. COMPRAS VERDES.
Description
ADQUISICIÓN DE BOTELLAS DE AGUA DE 500ML PARA USO DE LA DIRECCIÓN Y DISTINTAS ACTIVIDADES DEL SRSM. COMPRAS VERDES.
Business Operation
División de Infraestructura y Hostelería
Reply Reference
BOTELLAS DE AGUA_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
40,500 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
22/08/2024 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
20/09/2024 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
DR. DELGADO NUMERO 304 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1886853 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
40,500.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
54,000.00
40,500.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
BOTELLAS DE AGUA 500ML
6,000
UD
9
6.75
40,500.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
54,000.00
40,500.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION.pdf
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION.pdf
Download
CERT CUOTA COMPROMISO PLANETA AZUL.pdf
CERT CUOTA COMPROMISO PLANETA AZUL.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_21/8/2024_4_46 p.m..Pdf
Download
ORDEN No SRSM-2024-00174 PLANETA AZUL.pdf
ORDEN No SRSM-2024-00174 PLANETA AZUL.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
40,500.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
40,500.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
ADQUISICIÓN DE BOTELLAS DE AGUA DE 500ML PARA USO DE LA DIRECCIÓN Y DISTINTAS ACTIVIDADES DEL SRSM. COMPRAS VERDES
40,500.00
DOP
Octubre
2024
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2024
DAF-SRSM-CC-08-17
1
40,500.00
DOP
Vencido
CERT CUOTA COMPROMISO PLANETA AZUL.pdf