1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.889188
Contract reference
UAF-2024-00089
Contract description:
Suministro de botellitas de agua y relleno de botellones
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
03/09/2024 18:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
10/12/2025 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
UAF-DAF-CD-2024-0022
Request Title
Suministro de botellitas de agua y relleno de botellones
Description
Suministro de botellitas de agua y relleno de botellones
Business Operation
Sección de Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
Planeta Azul, SA_EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
201,600 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
03/09/2024 18:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
10/12/2025 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Calle Danae, núm. 5, Gazcue, Distrito Nacional, República Dominicana OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1884454 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
201,600.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
201,600.00
201,600.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Agua botellita de 16 oz. Fardo 20/1
960
UD
135
135
129,600.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
129,600.00
129,600.00
2
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Agua rellenado de botellón de 5 galones
1,200
UD
60
60
72,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
72,000.00
72,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Acta de adjudicación.pdf
Acta de adjudicación.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_15/8/2024_7_34 p.m..Pdf
Download
Orden de compra Planeta Azul.pdf
Orden de compra Planeta Azul.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
201,600.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
16,680.00
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
201,600.00
DOP
16,680.00
DOP
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2024
EG1723726960841Jd6v3
1
201,600.00
DOP
Vencido
Link
2025
EG1743707935390kjBOc
1
177,120.00
DOP
Vencido
Link
2026
EG1776081468236QKBmg
3
16,680.00
DOP
Aprobado
Link