1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.906012
Contract reference
SREV-2024-00110
Contract description:
Serviamed Dominicana, SRL
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
23/10/2024 18:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
18/12/2024 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-03-ComparacionDePrecios
Request Reference
SREV-CCC-CP-2024-0003
Request Title
Aquisicion de Equipos Medicos
Description
Aquisicion de Equipos Medicos para Equipar los Centros bajo la Supervision del Servicio Regional de Salud el Velle
Business Operation
DEPARTAMENTO DE ALMACEN
Reply Reference
SERVIAMED DOMINICANA, RNC: 101-57288-4.SREV-CCC-CP
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
248,224.8 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
23/10/2024 18:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
18/12/2024 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
c/ageneral cabral Esquina Hatuey EL VALLE DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1881743 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
210,360.00
0.00
0.00
37,864.80
300,000.00
248,224.80
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
7
42295106 - Bandejas mayo
(...)
42295106 - Bandejas mayo para el canto o puestos mayo para uso quirúrgico o sus accesorios
2.6.3.1.01
Bandejas mayo para el canto o puestos mayo para uso quirúrgico o sus accesorios
30
UD
10,000
7,012
210,360.00
0.00
0.00
18
37,864.80
300,000.00
248,224.80
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
cuota.pdf
cuota.pdf
Download
contrato.pdf
contrato.pdf
Download
acta de adjudicacion.pdf
acta de adjudicacion.pdf
Download
Acta de aprobacion del informe de evaluacion de ofertas economicas.pdf
Acta de aprobacion del informe de evaluacion de ofertas economicas.pdf
Download
Acto autentico de recepcion de ofertas.PDF
Acto autentico de recepcion de ofertas.PDF
Download
acta de adjudicacion.pdf
acta de adjudicacion.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
163,335.60
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.3.1.01
163,335.60
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
compra de equipos medicos
163,335.60
DOP
Diciembre
2024
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2024
1
1
163,335.60
DOP
Vencido
cuota.pdf
(View History)