1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.874015
Contract reference
LMD-2024-00112
Contract description:
ADQUISICIÓN DE AGUA EMBOTELLADA
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
19/07/2024 17:30:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
19/10/2024 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
LMD-DAF-CD-2024-0079
Request Title
ADQUISICIÓN DE AGUA EMBOTELLADA
Description
ADQUISICIÓN DE AGUA EMBOTELLADA, PARA SER USADA EN LAS DIFERENTES OFICINAS DE ESTA LIGA MUNICIPAL DOMINICANA, PRONOSTICADA PARA UN PLAZO DE TRES (03) MESES.
Business Operation
DEPARATAMENTO DE SERVICIOS GENERALES
Reply Reference
ADQUISICIÓN DE AGUA EMBOTELLADA_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
102,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
19/07/2024 17:30:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
24/09/2024 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Jimenez Moya DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1868158 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
102,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
102,400.00
102,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
AGUA EMBOTELLADA DE (16 ONZAS), (SEGÚN FICHA TÉCNICA)
8,000
UD
6.8
6.75
54,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
54,400.00
54,000.00
2
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
AGUA EMBOTELLADA DE (5) GALONES (SEGÚN FICHA TÉCNICA)
800
UD
60
60
48,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
48,000.00
48,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_19/7/2024_6_44 p.m..Pdf
Download
CUOTA A COMPROMETER.pdf
CUOTA A COMPROMETER.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
102,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
102,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
PAGO ÚNICO
102,000.00
DOP
Septiembre
2024
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2024
2024.5121.01.0001.1640
1
102,000.00
DOP
Vencido
CUOTA A COMPROMETER.pdf