1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.879113
Contract reference
INAZUCAR-2024-00027
Contract description:
Compra de Agua Potable para Consumo en la Institución
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
07/08/2024 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/09/2024 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
INAZUCAR-DAF-CD-2024-0022
Request Title
Compra de Agua Potable
Description
Para consumo de los empleado de la Institución.
Business Operation
Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
Agua Planeta Azul_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
40,125 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
07/08/2024 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
30/09/2024 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Avenida López de Vega 106 DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
El pago será contra entrega de las facturas recibidas satisfactoriamente, hasta completar la totalidad de la orden.
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1865072 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
40,125.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
47,000.00
40,125.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Llenado de botellones de agua
400
GAL
80
75
30,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
32,000.00
30,000.00
2
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Fardos de botellas de agua
75
PAQ
200
135
10,125.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
15,000.00
10,125.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_15/7/2024_7_09 p.m..Pdf
Download
cuota a comprometer planeta azul.pdf
cuota a comprometer planeta azul.pdf
Download
Orden de Compras_15_7_2024_7_09 p.m..Pdf
Orden de Compras_15_7_2024_7_09 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
40,125.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
40,125.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Compra de Agua Potable
40,125.00
DOP
Julio
2024
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2024
EG1722972506723z2DR5
1
40,125.00
DOP
Vencido
Link