1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.246943
Contract reference
DIGEIG-2018-00023
Contract description:
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
Contract End:
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DIGEIG-UC-CD-2018-0004
Request Title
Relleno de Botellones de Agua
Description
Relleno de Botellones de Agua
Business Operation
Dpto. Adm. Financiero
Reply Reference
Oferta externa_EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
8,300 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
DAP - Entregado en un punto (lugar de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
18/07/2018 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
18/07/2018 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.411412 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
8,300.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
8,300.00
8,300.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Relleno de Botellones de Agua
6
UD
50
50
300.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
300.00
300.00
2
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Relleno de Botellones de Agua
10
UD
50
50
500.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
500.00
500.00
3
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Relleno de Botellones de Agua
16
UD
50
50
800.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
800.00
800.00
4
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Relleno de Botellones de Agua
18
UD
50
50
900.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
900.00
900.00
5
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Relleno de Botellones de Agua
20
UD
50
50
1,000.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
1,000.00
1,000.00
6
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Relleno de Botellones de Agua
17
UD
50
50
850.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
850.00
850.00
7
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Relleno de Botellones de Agua
6
UD
50
50
300.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
300.00
300.00
8
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Relleno de Botellones de Agua
19
UD
50
50
950.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
950.00
950.00
9
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Relleno de Botellones de Agua
18
UD
50
50
900.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
900.00
900.00
10
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Relleno de Botellones de Agua
19
UD
50
50
950.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
950.00
950.00
11
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Relleno de Botellones de Agua
17
UD
50
50
850.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
850.00
850.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_12/02/2018_05_48 p.m..Pdf
Download
EJECUCION MENSUAL AL 30 06 2018.pdf
EJECUCION MENSUAL AL 30 06 2018.pdf
Download
EJECUCION MENSUAL AL 30 06 2018.pdf
EJECUCION MENSUAL AL 30 06 2018.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
594079EA31929DB4E2E25DDA0B0B0F2B86F13FB17C3C0AB19C4DE9C9A68C9382