1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.860671
Contract reference
HSLM-2024-00545
Contract description:
varios
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
11/06/2024 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
11/12/2024 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
HSLM-DAF-CM-2024-0146
Request Title
Maquina de Anestesia
Description
Maquina de Anestesia
Business Operation
Especialidades Clínicas
Reply Reference
SERVIAMED DOMINICANA, SRL HSLM-DAF-CM-2024-0146.
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
1,899,988.8 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
11/06/2024 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
14/06/2024 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. San Vicente de Paul No. 84, Esq. Presidente Estrella Ureña OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
120 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1845409 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
1,610,160.00
0.00
0.00
289,828.80
1,650,000.00
1,899,988.80
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
42272501 - Aparatos de ga
(...)
42272501 - Aparatos de gas de anestesia
2.6.3.1.01
Maquina de Anestesia
1
UD
1,650,000
1,610,160
1,610,160.00
0.00
0.00
18
289,828.80
1,650,000.00
1,899,988.80
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_11/6/2024_1_56 p.m..Pdf
Download
Orden de Compras_11_6_2024_1_56 p.m..pdf
Orden de Compras_11_6_2024_1_56 p.m..pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
1,899,988.80
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.3.1.01
1,899,988.80
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
transferencia
1,899,988.80
DOP
Diciembre
2024
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2024
202406414
2
1,899,988.00
DOP
Vencido
CUOTA COMPROMETER 414.doc