1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.861227
Contract reference
PASAPORTES-2024-00069
Contract description:
ADQUISICIÓN DE AGUA MINERAL PARA SER CONSUMIDA POR LOS EMPLEADOS DE LA SEDE CENTRAL Y LAS OFICINAS PROVINCIALES DE LA DIRECCIÓN GENERAL DE PASAPORTES.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
11/06/2024 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
11/09/2024 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
PASAPORTES-DAF-CM-2024-0031
Request Title
ADQUISICIÓN DE AGUA MINERAL PARA SER CONSUMIDA POR LOS EMPLEADOS DE LA SEDE CENTRAL Y LAS OFICINAS PROVINCIALES DE LA DIRECCIÓN GENERAL DE PASAPORTES.
Description
ADQUISICIÓN DE AGUA MINERAL PARA SER CONSUMIDA POR LOS EMPLEADOS DE LA SEDE CENTRAL Y LAS OFICINAS PROVINCIALES DE LA DIRECCIÓN GENERAL DE PASAPORTES.
Business Operation
DEPARTAMENTO SERVICIOS GENERALES
Reply Reference
PASAPORTES-DAF-CM-2024-0031 PLANETA AZUL
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
365,500 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
11/06/2024 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
11/09/2024 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av George Washington Esq. Heroes de Luperon OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1844344 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
365,500.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
450,000.00
365,500.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Fardo de Agua 16 oz. Paquete de 20/1
1,500
UD
150
125
187,500.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
225,000.00
187,500.00
2
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Agua purificada botellones de 5 gl
2,600
UD
80
55
143,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
208,000.00
143,000.00
3
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Botellones vacíos de 5 gl
100
UD
170
350
35,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
17,000.00
35,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
NOTIFICACION DE ADJUDICACION.pdf
NOTIFICACION DE ADJUDICACION.pdf
Download
CUOTA.pdf
CUOTA.pdf
Download
Orden Compra.pdf
Orden Compra.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_14/6/2024_8_03 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Sources with specific destination
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
450,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
450,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2024
EG1717167511702dKuE2
2
365,500.00
DOP
Vencido
Link
2025
EG1738852521908PaVWy
3
0.01
DOP
Vencido
Link