1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.857798
Contract reference
CODOPESCA-2024-00066
Contract description:
ADQUISICIÓN DE RELLENADO DE BOTELLONES Y FARDO DE AGUA
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
03/06/2024 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
02/08/2024 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
CODOPESCA-DAF-CD-2024-0031
Request Title
ADQUISICIÓN DE RELLENADO DE BOTELLONES Y FARDO DE AGUA
Description
ADQUISICIÓN DE RELLENADO DE BOTELLONES Y FARDO DE AGUA
Business Operation
Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
Planeta Azul, SA Nº Documento: 101503939_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
40,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
03/06/2024 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
02/08/2024 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Aut. Duarte Km. 6-1/2, Urb. Jardines del Norte DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1840523 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
40,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
40,000.00
40,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
RELLENADO DE BOTELLONES
200
UD
60
60
12,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
12,000.00
12,000.00
2
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
FARDO DE BOTELLITAS DE AGUA 16 OZ 20/1
200
PAQ
140
140
28,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
28,000.00
28,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_3/6/2024_5_19 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
40,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
40,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
lib
40,000.00
DOP
Agosto
2024
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2024
EG1717434437583FcQ36
1
40,000.00
DOP
Vencido
Link