1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.857141
Contract reference
HSLM-2024-00509
Contract description:
varios
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
31/05/2024 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/12/2024 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
HSLM-DAF-CM-2024-0129
Request Title
MONITORES MULTIPARAMETROS COMPLETOS
Description
MONITORES MULTIPARAMETROS COMPLETOS
Business Operation
Especialidades Clínicas
Reply Reference
SERVIAMED DOMINICANA, RNC: 101-57288-4.HSLM-DAF-CM
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
1,333,400 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
31/05/2024 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
03/06/2024 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. San Vicente de Paul No. 84, Esq. Presidente Estrella Ureña OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
120 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1839411 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
1,130,000.00
0.00
0.00
203,400.00
1,250,000.00
1,333,400.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
42182207 - Monitores de t
(...)
42182207 - Monitores de temperatura continua o de tendencia de temperatura del paciente
2.6.3.1.01
MONITORES MULTIPARAMETROS COMPLETOS
10
UD
125,000
113,000
1,130,000.00
0.00
0.00
18
203,400.00
1,250,000.00
1,333,400.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_31/5/2024_4_12 p.m..Pdf
Download
Orden de Compras_31_5_2024_4_12 p.m..pdf
Orden de Compras_31_5_2024_4_12 p.m..pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
1,333,400.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.3.1.01
1,333,400.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
transferencia
1,333,400.00
DOP
Diciembre
2024
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2024
202405365
2
1,333,400.00
DOP
Vencido
CUOTA COMPROMETER 365.doc