1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.856638
Contract reference
GANADERIA-2024-00045
Contract description:
ADQUISICIÓN DE AGUA EMBOTELLADA PARA EL CONSUMO DEL PERSONAL Y ACTIVIDADES DE ESTA DIGEGA.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
29/05/2024 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/12/2024 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
GANADERIA-DAF-CD-2024-0031
Request Title
ADQUISICIÓN DE AGUA EMBOTELLADA PARA EL CONSUMO DEL PERSONAL Y ACTIVIDADES DE ESTA DIGEGA.
Description
ADQUISICIÓN DE AGUA EMBOTELLADA PARA EL CONSUMO DEL PERSONAL Y ACTIVIDADES DE ESTA DIGEGA.
Business Operation
ALMANCEN Y SUMINISTRO
Reply Reference
Planeta Azul, SA_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
234,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
DAP - Entregado en un punto (lugar de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
03/06/2024 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
30/08/2024 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Autopista 30 de mayo ciudad ganadera DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
ADQUISICIÓN DE AGUA EMBOTELLADA PARA EL CONSUMO DEL PERSONAL Y ACTIVIDADES DE ESTA DIGEGA. Com: Lic. Hipolito Francisco Almanzar, Enc. Almaccen y Suminstros, D/F: 29/02/2024. SC-2024-049
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1836833 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
234,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
234,000.00
234,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
BOTELLONES DE AGUA , 5GL, UND.
1,200
UD
60
60
72,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
72,000.00
72,000.00
2
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
FARDO DE BOTELLITAS DE AGUA 16.69oz, 20/1.
1,200
UD
135
135
162,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
162,000.00
162,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
ACTAS.pdf
ACTAS.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_24/5/2024_7_06 p.m..Pdf
Download
Orden Planeta Azul.pdf
Orden Planeta Azul.pdf
Download
Cuota.pdf
Cuota.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
234,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
234,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2024
EG17158890032775wR73
3
234,000.00
DOP
Vencido
Link
2025
EG17380154296769304v
3
88,320.00
DOP
Vencido
Link