1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.881473
Contract reference
INESDYC-2024-00059
Contract description:
SOLICITUD ADQUISICIÓN DE SERVICIO DE RELLENO DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA POTABLE PARA USO DE ESTE INESDYC
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
08/07/2024 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/10/2024 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
INESDYC-DAF-CD-2024-0027
Request Title
SOLICITUD ADQUISICIÓN DE SERVICIO DE RELLENO DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA POTABLE PARA USO DE ESTE INESDYC
Description
SOLICITUD ADQUISICIÓN DE SERVICIO DE RELLENO DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA POTABLE PARA USO DE ESTE INESDYC
Business Operation
Departamento Administrativo
Reply Reference
INESDYC-DAF-CD-2024-0027 PLANETA AZUL
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
27,300 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
DAP - Entregado en un punto (lugar de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
08/07/2024 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/10/2024 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. Indenpendencia No. 752 10103 DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1833411 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
27,300.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
29,575.00
27,300.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Relleno de botellones de agua Nota: Se requiere entregas parciales de 65 unidades de botellones de aguas, siete (7) pedidos. Equivalente a 420 rellenos en total.
455
UD
65
60
27,300.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
29,575.00
27,300.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_21/5/2024_3_59 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
27,300.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
27,300.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
SOLICITUD ADQUISICIÓN DE SERVICIO DE RELLENO DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA POTABLE PARA USO DE ESTE INESDYC
15,000.00
DOP
Mayo
2024
0
SOLICITUD ADQUISICIÓN DE SERVICIO DE RELLENO DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA POTABLE PARA USO DE ESTE INESDYC
12,300.00
DOP
Enero
2025
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2024
EG1716306429000A0Fxo
1
27,300.00
DOP
Vencido
Link
2025
EG1738005327901B9EHO
1
12,300.00
DOP
Vencido
Link