1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.853960
Contract reference
INAPA-2024-00102
Contract description:
ADQUISICIÓN DE CAFÉ, AZÚCAR, CREMORA Y BOTELLONES DE AGUA PARA SER USADOS EN LA INSTITUCIÓN
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
30/05/2024 04:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/08/2024 04:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
INAPA-DAF-CM-2024-0018
Request Title
ADQUISICIÓN DE CAFÉ, AZÚCAR, CREMORA Y BOTELLONES DE AGUA PARA SER USADOS EN LA INSTITUCIÓN
Description
ADQUISICIÓN DE CAFÉ, AZÚCAR, CREMORA Y BOTELLONES DE AGUA PARA SER USADOS EN LA INSTITUCIÓN
Business Operation
SUMINISTRO NIVEL CENTRAL
Reply Reference
INAPA-DAF-CM-2024-0018 PLANETA AZUL
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
495,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
30/05/2024 04:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
30/08/2024 04:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
C/ Guarocuya, Edif. INAPA, Centro Comercial El Millon 10149 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1830840 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
495,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
675,000.00
495,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
BOTELLONES DE AGUA
9,000
UD
75
55
495,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
675,000.00
495,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_17/5/2024_4_58 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
1,223,580.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
1,223,580.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2024
EG1715085618419SVvzR
8
1,011,735.00
DOP
Vencido
Link
2025
EG1741013560270gxS0k
1
313,115.00
DOP
Vencido
Link