1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.211009
Contract reference
AGRICULTURA-2018-00034
Contract description:
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
Contract End:
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
AGRICULTURA-UC-CD-2018-0003
Request Title
ADQUISICION BOTELLONES DE AGUA
Description
BOTELLONES DE AGUA,PARA SER UTILIZADOS EN ESTE MINISTERIO, SEGUN DOC. ANEXA
Business Operation
MINISTERIO DE AGRICULTURA
Reply Reference
AGUA PLANETA AZUL_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
50,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Contract Start Date
Contract End Date
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
RES. LOS JARDINES, KM 6 1/2, AUTOPISTA DUARTE 809 DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
Agree later
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.406116 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
50,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
60,000.00
50,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
12162301 - Agentes de cur
(...)
12162301 - Agentes de curado transmitidos por el agua
2.3.7.2.99
BOTELLONES DE AGUA
1,000
UD
60
50
50,000.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
60,000.00
50,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_05/02/2018_07_24 p.m..Pdf
Download
2018_02_05_15_17_34.pdf
2018_02_05_15_17_34.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
214A01584F1448861E7A874D6D3858E53C52D2B424FC6FB396438D20A230B2AC