1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.211505
Contract reference
GCPS-2018-00003
Contract description:
Adquisición 2,400 botellas de agua (120 paquetes) 16 oz.
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
08/02/2018 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
05/03/2018 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
GCPS-UC-CD-2018-0002
Request Title
Adquisición 2,400 botellas de agua (120 paquetes) 16 oz.
Description
Adquisición 2,400 botellas de agua (120 paquetes) 16 oz.
Business Operation
Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
Adquisición 2,400 botellas de agua (120 paquetes)
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
15,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
DAP - Entregado en un punto (lugar de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
08/02/2018 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
05/03/2018 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. Leopoldo Navarro No.61,Edif. San Rafael, 1er, Nivel DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.407526 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
15,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
15,000.00
15,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Botella de agua 16 oz. 20/1
120
PAQ
125
125
15,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
15,000.00
15,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_05/02/2018_07_28 p.m..Pdf
Download
Orden de Agua planeta azul 03.pdf
Orden de Agua planeta azul 03.pdf
Download
Cuota a comprometer.pdf
Cuota a comprometer.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
22DD4649C7E45BC7245902445A17B1F045D84C5B618B9932D66285C30DC12997