1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.852689
Contract reference
Dpto. Aeroportuario-2024-00215
Contract description:
Adquisición de 1650 botellones de agua 5 GL y 1000 fardos de agua 16 O.Z para uso del Departamento Aeroportuario y todas sus dependencias
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
16/05/2024 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
03/05/2025 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
Dpto. Aeroportuario-DAF-CD-2024-0068
Request Title
Adquisición de 1650 botellones de agua 5 GL y 1000 fardos de agua 16 O.Z para uso del Departamento Aeroportuario y todas sus dependencias
Description
Adquisición de 1650 botellones de agua 5 GL y 1000 fardos de agua 16 O.Z para uso del Departamento Aeroportuario y todas sus dependencias
Business Operation
DEPARTAMENTO ADMINISTRATIVO
Reply Reference
Planeta Azul, SA_EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
234,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
16/05/2024 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
03/05/2025 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
27 DE FEBRERO 540 10031 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cheque
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1822718 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
234,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
234,000.00
234,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
BOTELLONES DE AGUA 5GL
1,650
UD
60
60
99,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
99,000.00
99,000.00
2
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
FARDOS DE BOTELLITAS DE AGUA 16 onz
1,000
UD
135
135
135,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
135,000.00
135,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_3/5/2024_4_55 p.m..Pdf
Download
CUOTA A COMPROMETER-00215-Adquisición de 1650 Botellones de Agua (003).pdf
CUOTA A COMPROMETER-00215-Adquisición de 1650 Botellones de Agua (003).pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
234,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
234,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Cheque
234,000.00
DOP
Febrero
2025
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2024
DAF-CD-2024-0068
1
234,000.00
DOP
Vencido
CUOTA A COMPROMETER-00215-Adquisición de 1650 Botellones de Agua (003).pdf
2025
2024-00215
1
0.00
DOP
Vencido
CUOTA A COMPROMETER-00215-Adquisición de 1650 Botellones de Agua (003).pdf