1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.212558
Contract reference
SIUBEN-2018-00024
Contract description:
Compra de botellones y botellitas de agua para consumo de esta Oficina Principal
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
15/02/2018 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
15/03/2018 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
SIUBEN-UC-CD-2018-0017
Request Title
Compra de botellones y botellitas de agua para consumo de esta Oficina Principal
Description
Compra de botellones y botellitas de agua para consumo de esta Oficina Principal
Business Operation
Departamento Administrativo
Reply Reference
Oferta Agua Planeta Azul _EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
34,500 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Contract Start Date
05/02/2018 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
05/03/2018 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. Jonh F. Kennedy No. 38, Ensanche La Fe OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Tiempo de entrega: a consumir hasta agotar monto contratado Crédito 45 días hábiles
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.406803 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
34,500.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
34,500.00
34,500.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Botellones de agua
540
UD
50
50
27,000.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
27,000.00
27,000.00
2
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Fardos de botellitas de agua
60
UD
125
125
7,500.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
7,500.00
7,500.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
OC 0024 Agual Planeta Azul.pdf
OC 0024 Agual Planeta Azul.pdf
Download
CDC-0024.pdf
CDC-0024.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
E71E0F6BC66900B455AB5298124EB611DD57CFF2AA80C10468EF253883F8F18B