1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.855099
Contract reference
HOSGEDOPOL-2024-00061
Contract description:
ADQUISICION DE DOSIMETROS
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
25/04/2024 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
24/05/2024 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
HOSGEDOPOL-DAF-CD-2024-0021
Request Title
ADQUISICION DE DOSIMETROS
Description
ADQUISICION DE DOSIMETROS
Business Operation
Coordinador departamento de Imagenes
Reply Reference
ADQUISICION DE DOSIMETROS_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
63,720 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
CPT - Transporte pagado hasta (lugar de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
25/04/2024 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
24/07/2024 09:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
C/Rafael Ravelo Esq. Independencia Hospital Gral Pollicia Nacional OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
PARA SER UTILIZADO EN EL DEPARTAMENTO DE RADIODIAGNOSTICO DE ESTE HOSGEDOPOL, SOLICITADO POR EL ENCARGADO DE PROTECCION RADIOLOGICA, MEDIANTE OFICIO S/N, DE FECHA 13/03/2024, APROBADO POR EL DIRECTOR
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1817033 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
54,000.00
0.00
9,720.00
0.00
54,000.00
63,720.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
42203901 - Dosímetros de
(...)
42203901 - Dosímetros de radiación para uso médico
2.6.3.1.01
ADQUISICION DE DOSIMETROS
27
UD
2,000
2,000
54,000.00
0.00
18
9,720.00
0.00
54,000.00
63,720.00
1
42203901 - Dosímetros de
(...)
42203901 - Dosímetros de radiación para uso médico
2.6.3.1.01
CONTROL DE DOSIMETRIA
1
UD
0
0
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_24/4/2024_7_06 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
63,720.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.3.1.01
63,720.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
PAGO TOTAL
63,720.00
DOP
Abril
2024
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2024
EG1713985351047Q4YaS
1
63,720.00
DOP
Vencido
Link