1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.841744
Contract reference
Hosp Marcelino Velez-2024-00208
Contract description:
COMPRA DE AGUA PARA CONSUMO
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
12/04/2024 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
13/05/2024 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
Hosp Marcelino Velez-DAF-CD-2024-0072
Request Title
COMPRA DE AGUA PARA CONSUMO
Description
COMPRA DE AGUA PARA CONSUMO
Business Operation
almacen general
Reply Reference
COTIZACION DE PLANETA AZUL_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
234,900 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
12/04/2024 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
13/05/2024 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. isabel aguiar, #141, Herrera, Santo domingo oeste 11005 DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1809707 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
234,900.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
234,900.00
234,900.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
AGUA EN BOTELLONES DE 5 GLS
3,915
UD
60
60
234,900.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
234,900.00
234,900.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_12/4/2024_1_29 p.m..Pdf
Download
INFORME FINAL.pdf
INFORME FINAL.pdf
Download
CUOTA.pdf
CUOTA.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
234,900.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
234,900.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
TRANSFERENCIA
234,900.00
DOP
Mayo
2024
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2024
EG1712929087665AF7Qd
1
234,900.00
DOP
Vencido
Link