1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.841242
Contract reference
ONDA-2024-00023
Contract description:
COMPRA DE BOTELLONES DE 5GLS Y FARDOS DE AGUA.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
10/04/2024 15:25:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
26/04/2024 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
ONDA-DAF-CD-2024-0019
Request Title
COMPRA DE BOTELLONES DE 5GLS Y FARDOS DE AGUA.
Description
COMPRA DE BOTELLONES DE 5GLS Y FARDOS DE AGUA.
Business Operation
Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
COMPRA DE BOTELLONES DE 5GLS Y FARDOS DE AGUA._EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
29,250 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
10/04/2024 15:35:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
25/04/2024 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
paseo de los locutores #28 piantini OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
15 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1807862 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
29,250.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
29,250.00
29,250.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Compra de agua para consumo del personal de la ONDA en botellones de 5 gls.
60
UD
75
75
4,500.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
4,500.00
4,500.00
2
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Compra de agua para consumo del personal de la ONDA en botellas de 16.9 oz .
25
PAQ
150
150
3,750.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
3,750.00
3,750.00
3
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Compra de botellones de 5 gls para la ONDA.
60
UD
350
350
21,000.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
21,000.00
21,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_10/4/2024_7_03 p.m..Pdf
Download
ORDEN DE COMPRA_003.pdf
ORDEN DE COMPRA_003.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
29,250.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
29,250.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
ÚNICO PAGO
29,250.00
DOP
Abril
2024
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2024
EG17127767552048SEZf
1
29,250.00
DOP
Vencido
Link