1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.841729
Contract reference
HGENSA-2024-00099
Contract description:
Adquisicion de productos de hacer imágenes diagnosticas medicas y de medicina nuclear(Dosimetros)
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
12/04/2024 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
12/06/2025 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
HGENSA-DAF-CD-2024-0019
Request Title
Adquisicion de productos de hacer imágenes diagnosticas medicas y de medicina nuclear(Dosimetros)
Description
Adquisicion de productos de hacer imágenes diagnosticas medicas y de medicina nuclear(Dosimetros)
Business Operation
Departamento de Imágenes
Reply Reference
HGENSA-DAF-CD-2024-0019_EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
118,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
12/04/2024 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
12/06/2025 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Calle Juan XXIII #175 (Higuey) 23000 YUMA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1808320 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
100,000.00
0.00
18,000.00
0.00
125,000.00
118,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
42203901 - Dosímetros de
(...)
42203901 - Dosímetros de radiación para uso médico
2.6.3.1.01
DOSIMETROS PERSONALES
50
UD
2,500
2,000
100,000.00
0.00
18
18,000.00
0.00
125,000.00
118,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_10/4/2024_4_32 p.m..Pdf
Download
ORDEN-HGENSA-00099.pdf
ORDEN-HGENSA-00099.pdf
Download
CUOTA.pdf
CUOTA.pdf
Download
ADJUDICACION.pdf
ADJUDICACION.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
118,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.3.1.01
118,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Adquisición de productos de hacer imágenes diagnosticas medicas y de medicina nuclear(Dosímetros)
118,000.00
DOP
Julio
2024
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2024
EG1712864113368qr1Mx
1
118,000.00
DOP
Vencido
Link