1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.840116
Contract reference
HRCL-2024-00004
Contract description:
COMPRA PLACAS RAYOS X
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
08/04/2024 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
09/04/2025 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
HRCL-DAF-CD-2024-0001
Request Title
COMPRA PLACAS RAYOS X
Description
COMPRA PLACAS RAYOS X
Business Operation
ALMACEN DE FARMACIA
Reply Reference
SERVIAMED DOMINICANA, RNC: 101-57288-4.HRCL-DAF-CD
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
212,400 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
09/04/2024 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
09/04/2024 09:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Autopista Duarte Km. 28 No. 100 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
PARA USO RAYOS X
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1804301 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
180,000.00
0.00
0.00
32,400.00
180,000.00
212,400.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
41122004 - Jeringas para
(...)
41122004 - Jeringas para muestras
2.3.9.3.01
PLACA DE RAYOS X 10 X 12 " C/125 HOJAS
20
CAJ
9,000
9,000
180,000.00
0.00
0.00
18
32,400.00
180,000.00
212,400.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Document
Document Name
Carta de intención y disponibilidad debidamente suscrita en donde se especifique el No. y objeto de la contratación directa, el cargo y la disponibilidad exigida
Missing Document
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_6/4/2024_2_44 p.m..Pdf
Download
APROPIACION PRESUPUESTARIA PLACAS.pdf
APROPIACION PRESUPUESTARIA PLACAS.pdf
Download
APROPIACION PRESUPUESTARIA PLACAS.pdf
APROPIACION PRESUPUESTARIA PLACAS.pdf
Download
ORDEN DE COMPRA SERVIAMED.pdf
ORDEN DE COMPRA SERVIAMED.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
212,400.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.9.3.01
212,400.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
4
PLACAS RAYOS X
212,400.00
DOP
Julio
2024
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2024
41122001
2024
212,400.00
DOP
Vencido
APROPIACION PRESUPUESTARIA PLACAS.pdf
(View History)