1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.839810
Contract reference
BAGRICOLA-2024-00051
Contract description:
SERVICIOS DE CONSTRUCCION DE PLATEA PERIMETRAL DE 13X13MTS
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
05/04/2024 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/04/2024 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
BAGRICOLA-DAF-CD-2024-0019
Request Title
SERVICIOS DE CONSTRUCCION DE PLATEA PERIMETRAL DE 13X13MTS
Description
SERVICIOS DE CONSTRUCCION DE PLATEA PERIMETRAL DE 13X13MTS
Business Operation
SECCION DE INGENIERIA
Reply Reference
SERVICIOS DE CONSTRUCCION DE PLATEA PERIMETRAL DE
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
187,217.15 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
05/04/2024 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
30/04/2024 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. George Washington No.601, Santo Domingo, D.N., RD 10134 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1803525 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
184.331,95
0,00
2.885,20
0,00
187.217,15
187.217,15
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
72101502 - Servicios de a
(...)
72101502 - Servicios de andamiaje
2.2.9.1.01
limpieza de recolección y bote de escombros
1
UD
187.217,15
184.331,95
184.331,95
0,00
16.028,87
18
2.885,20
0,00
187.217,15
187.217,15
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
BAGRICOLA-DAF-CD-2023-0019-ACTA DE ADJUDICACION.pdf
BAGRICOLA-DAF-CD-2023-0019-ACTA DE ADJUDICACION.pdf
Download
BAGRICOLA-DAF-CD-2024-0019-CUOTA A COMPROMETER.pdf
BAGRICOLA-DAF-CD-2024-0019-CUOTA A COMPROMETER.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_4/4/2024_5_45 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
187,217.15
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.2.9.1.01
187,217.15
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
SERVICIOS DE CONSTRUCCION DE PLATEA PERIMETRAL DE 13X13MTS
187,217.15
DOP
Abril
2024
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2024
2024/000059
1
187,217.15
DOP
Vencido
BAGRICOLA-DAF-CD-2024-0019-CUOTA A COMPROMETER.pdf