1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.209937
Contract reference
OISOE B&S-2018-00026
Contract description:
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
25/01/2018 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
26/02/2018 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
OISOE B&S-UC-CD-2018-0015
Request Title
Llenado de botellones de agua de tomar, para uso de esta institucion.
Description
Llenado de botellones de agua de tomar, para uso de esta institucion.
Business Operation
Departamento de Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
PLANETA_EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
40,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Contract Start Date
Contract End Date
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
C/ Moisés García, Esq. Dr. Baez OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
LOS BOTELLONES DE AGUA SERAN RECIBIDOS EN OCHO ENTREGAS DIFERENTES DE 100 BOTELLONES CADA UNO.
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.402706 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
40,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
43,200.00
40,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Llenado de Botellones de Agua
800
UD
54
50
40,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
43,200.00
40,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Document
Document Name
Registro de Proveedores del Estado (RPE), emitido por la Dirección General de Contrataciones Públicas
Missing Document
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
CF AGUA.PDF
CF AGUA.PDF
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_25/01/2018_03_43 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
A76739BD95D542DFA74B3D4951E3D59D9599034CE1BF789EC158F64F397D8CDC