1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.832154
Contract reference
SRSCO-2024-00062
Contract description:
SUMINISTROS Y PRODUCTOS DE TRATAMIENTO Y CUIDADO DEL ENFERMO (1er. Trimestre)
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
12/03/2024 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/04/2024 17:20:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
SRSCO-DAF-CM-2024-0009
Request Title
SUMINISTROS Y PRODUCTOS DE TRATAMIENTO Y CUIDADO DEL ENFERMO (1er. Trimestre)
Description
SUMINISTROS Y PRODUCTOS DE TRATAMIENTO Y CUIDADO DEL ENFERMO (1er. Trimestre)
Business Operation
DIVISION DE PRIMER NIVEL
Reply Reference
SERVIAMED DOMINICANA, RNC: 101-57288-4.SRSCO-DAF-C
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
314,776.91 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
12/03/2024 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
12/03/2024 16:25:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Calle Duarte no,125 , Sibila CIBAO NOROESTE DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1791104 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
266,760.10
0.00
0.00
48,016.81
225,000.00
314,776.91
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
3
42182601 - Luces o lámpar
(...)
42182601 - Luces o lámparas de pie para exámenes médicos
2.3.9.3.01
Lampara cuello de ganso
15
UD
6,000
6,934.72
104,020.80
0.00
0.00
18
18,723.74
90,000.00
122,744.54
7
56101705 - Vitrinas
2.6.1.1.01
Vitrinas para medicamentos
10
UD
13,500
16,273.93
162,739.30
0.00
0.00
18
29,293.07
135,000.00
192,032.37
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION SERVIAMED_0001.pdf
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION SERVIAMED_0001.pdf
Download
CUOTA COMPROMETER SERVIAMED_0001.pdf
CUOTA COMPROMETER SERVIAMED_0001.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_12/3/2024_6_35 p.m..Pdf
Download
ORDEN DE COMPRA SERVIAMED_0001.pdf
ORDEN DE COMPRA SERVIAMED_0001.pdf
Download
ORDEN DE COMPRA SERVIAMED_0001.pdf
ORDEN DE COMPRA SERVIAMED_0001.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
314,776.91
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.9.3.01
122,744.54
DOP
----
View
2.6.1.1.01
192,032.37
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
PAGO UNICO
314,776.91
DOP
Abril
2024
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2024
0009
1
314,776.91
DOP
Vencido
CUOTA COMPROMETER SERVIAMED_0001.pdf
(View History)